NB! Kopi af: UP 7 Frederiksberg IF
Antal tilmeldte : Startdato og tid :>
24.08.2017
kl.
17.30
Slutdato og tid :
24.08.2017
kl.
21.30
Sted :
Frederiksberg Stadion
Aldersgruppe |
Køn |
Øvelse 1 |
Øvelse 1 PR |
Øvelse 2 |
Øvelse PR. |
Øvelse 3 |
Øvelse 3 PR |
stafet |
medhjælp |
Adam Smitt Vanges |
|
14/15 |
dreng |
100m |
12.32 |
200m |
25.24 |
Stafet |
Stafet |
Ikke valgt |
Valgt |
Aksel Westphal Olsson |
|
10/11 |
Dreng |
60 m |
10.13 |
600 m |
2.12.64 |
Længde |
3.74 |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Alfred Dahl Larsen |
|
14/15 |
D |
spyd |
32.81 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ikke valgt |
Valgt |
Aline Hedegård Bruhn |
|
8/9 |
pige |
40 |
7,92 |
længde |
3,06 |
kugle |
3,48 |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Amalie Lippert |
|
12/13 |
Pige12 |
80m |
9,4 |
Længde |
4,2 |
Højde |
1,2 |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Amalie Lippert |
|
12/13 |
Pige12 |
80m |
9,4 |
Længde |
4,2 |
Højde |
1,2 |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Angela Timm |
|
14/15 |
Pige |
100 |
13.38 |
200 |
27.27 |
Længe |
4.71 |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Anton Grønborg |
|
10/11 |
mand |
60 |
10.28 |
600 |
2.09.04 |
længde |
3.28 |
Valgt |
Valgt |
August Egeskov Thomsen |
|
8/9 |
Dreng |
40m |
Na |
Længde |
Na |
Kugle |
Na |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Bella Havmand |
|
8/9 |
Pige |
40 m |
- |
Længde |
2.88m- |
Kugle |
4.18m. |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Carl Carstens |
|
-7 år |
dreng |
40m |
? |
længde |
? |
kugle |
? |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Catharina Cotto |
|
8/9 |
pige |
40 m |
- |
kugle |
- |
længde |
- |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
David Holst Hahn |
|
12/13 |
drenge |
600 m |
2.024 |
nej |
nej |
nej |
nej |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen |
|
12/13 |
Pige |
80 meter |
12,14 |
Længde |
4,16 |
Spyd |
8,88 |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Elma Chang Bjørnlund |
|
8/9 |
K |
40 |
´ |
Længde |
´ |
Kugle |
´ |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund |
|
8/9 |
pige |
Længde |
3.16 |
kugle |
- |
40 |
- |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Esmeralda Anna Gregers |
|
12/13 |
pige |
længde |
? |
80 |
? |
højde |
? |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Esther Falck |
|
8/9 |
pige |
40m |
7,04 |
længde |
3,45 |
kugle |
4,38 |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Freja Egense |
|
12/13 |
Pige |
80 |
- |
Spyd |
- |
Længde |
- |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen |
|
14/15 |
kvinde |
Hammerkast |
30,18 m |
100 m |
14,41 sek |
længdespring |
3,66 m |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Frida Hagen Nielsen |
|
14/15 |
Pige |
Længdespring |
4.16 |
100m |
- |
Højdespring |
1.31 |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Gertrud Sander Clausen |
|
8/9 |
Pige |
40 m |
7,90 sek. |
Længde |
2,38 m |
Kugle |
2,64 m |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Greta Keisala |
|
10/11 |
Pige |
60m |
9,15 |
600mts |
2.09.00 |
Længe |
4,08 |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Gustav Striboldt Lind |
|
10/11 |
Dreng |
60m |
9.26 |
600 m |
- |
Længde |
4.34 |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Hassan Abu-daya |
|
12/13 |
Dreng |
80 m |
0 |
600 m |
0 |
Længde |
0 |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Ida Marie Rolandsen |
|
8/9 |
kvinde |
40 |
0 |
400 |
0 |
længde |
0 |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Ingeborg Falck |
|
12/13 |
pige |
80 |
10,83 |
længde |
5,22 |
længde P15 |
4,82 (planke) |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Ingrid Adsersen |
|
10/11 |
pige |
60m |
9:89 |
længde |
3,40 |
kugle |
5,35 |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Ingrid Sander Clausen |
|
10/11 |
Pige |
60 m |
- |
Længde |
- |
Kugle |
- |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Johanna C. B. Jessen |
|
12/13 |
pige |
80 m. |
12.29 |
længde |
4.27 |
højde |
1.20 |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Julius Egeskov Thomsen |
|
-7 år |
Dreng |
40m |
Na |
Længde |
Na |
Kugle |
Na |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Kathrine Holst Hahn |
|
12/13 |
pige |
80 meter |
12.11 |
længde |
3.92 |
højde |
1.43 |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Kathrine Rogers |
|
14/15 |
Pige |
100 |
14.28 |
Højde |
1.37 |
200 |
30.27 |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Katrine Amtoft |
|
12/13 |
Pige |
80 m |
? |
LÆngde |
? |
? |
? |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Laura Lehman Jensen |
|
-7 år |
Pige |
40 m |
7.97 |
Længde |
2.32 |
Kugle |
2.48 |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Louise C. B. Jessen |
|
10/11 |
pige |
60 |
11.27 |
længde |
2.97 |
kugle |
4.37 |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Louise Lehman Jensen |
|
8/9 |
Pige |
40 m |
7.24 |
Længde |
3.19 |
Kugle |
4.84 |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Lukas Keisala |
|
8/9 |
Dreng |
40 m |
- |
længde |
- |
kugle |
- |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Marie Meyer Have |
|
14/15 |
Pige |
200m |
30.47 |
Spydkast |
|
|
|
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Mathilde Meedom Kløv |
|
10/11 |
Pige |
60m |
9.76 |
Længde |
3,80 |
600m |
2.08.23 |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen |
|
12/13 |
Piger |
80m |
12.73 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Mie Yu Hounum |
|
12/13 |
Pige |
80 m |
13:20 |
Længde |
N/a |
Spyd |
N/a |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Nikoline Søderberg |
|
12/13 |
pige |
80 m |
13,16 sek. |
længde |
3,29 m |
højde |
1,10 m. |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen |
|
14/15 |
M |
Længde |
4.33 |
Højde |
1.56 |
100m |
13.17 |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Rie Oreskov |
|
14/15 |
K |
spyd |
22.74 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ikke valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Silke Sofie Agerbo Dittlau |
|
14/15 |
Pige |
100 m |
Kan ikke huske |
Længde |
? |
Stafet |
? |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Timoleon Rescan |
|
12/13 |
Drenge |
80m |
11:70 |
Længde |
4.48 |
Spyd |
18.00 |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Vilhelm Helk |
|
-7 år |
Dreng |
40 |
NA |
Længde |
NA |
Kugle |
Na |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Villads Fredsted Andersen |
|
10/11 |
dreng |
60m |
8.71 |
600m |
2.03.12 |
længde |
4.44 |
Valgt |
Valgt |
Villads Lind |
|
10/11 |
dreng |
60 m |
? |
længde |
? |
kugle |
? |
Ikke valgt |
Valgt |
Villads-Emil Vendelbo Meyhoff |
|
-7 år |
Dreng |
40 meter |
9.03 sek |
Længde |
2.19 meter |
Kugle |
2.12 meter |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |
Vilma Bahne Jessen |
|
12/13 |
pige |
80 meter |
0 |
længde |
0 |
4X200 |
0 |
Valgt |
Ikke valgt |