RESULTATER |
den 27.maj 2019 på Bagsværd Stadion |
Arrangør: Bagsværd AC |
SAMLET STILLING |
FIF | BAC | |||||||
TOTAL | 645p | 534p |
SPRINT |
FIF | BAC | |||||||
271p | 210p |
40 | ||||||||
40 | 32p | 17p | ||||||
40 | ||||||||
40 | 25p | 31p | ||||||
60 | 31p | 15p | ||||||
60 | 31p | 15p | ||||||
80 | 37p | 20p | ||||||
80 | 10p | 21p | ||||||
400 | ||||||||
400 | 30p | 15p | ||||||
400 | ||||||||
400 | 14p | 31p | ||||||
4X40 | ||||||||
4X40 | 10p | |||||||
4X40 | ||||||||
4X40 | 10p | |||||||
4X60 | 10p | 8p | ||||||
4X60 | 10p | 8p | ||||||
4X80 | 21p | 19p | ||||||
4X80 | 10p |
MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE |
FIF | BAC | |||||||
82p | 58p |
600 | 18p | |||||||
600 | 23p | 17p | ||||||
800 | 24p | 22p | ||||||
800 | 17p | 19p |
SPRING |
FIF | BAC | |||||||
154p | 125p |
HØ | 29p | 19p | ||||||
HØ | 7p | 18p | ||||||
LÆ | ||||||||
LÆ | 39p | 12p | ||||||
LÆ | 25p | 20p | ||||||
LÆ | ||||||||
LÆ | 23p | 40p | ||||||
LÆ | 31p | 16p |
KAST |
BAC | FIF | |||||||
141p | 138p |
KU | 20p | 25p | ||||||
KU | 24p | 23p | ||||||
SP | 26p | 27p | ||||||
SP | 25p | 6p | ||||||
BO | ||||||||
BO | 10p | 37p | ||||||
BO | ||||||||
BO | 36p | 20p |
PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 40 METER | MAN KL. 17.00 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
HEAT 1 w: x | |||||||
1 | x6.88 | Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2010 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | x8.28 | Mie Leonora Kobberø -2010 | FIF | 4p | |||
3 | x8.38 | Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund -2012 | FIF | 3p | |||
4 | x8.60 | Kathrine Filtenborg Madse -2010 | FIF | 1p | |||
5 | x9.00 | Clara K hermansen -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
6 | x9.13 | Madinah M.A. Alsaigh -2012 | FIF | 1p | |||
DNS | Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010 | FIF | |||||
HEAT 2 w: x | |||||||
1 | x7.25 | Alberte Lerche -2010 | BAC | 8p | |||
2 | x7.40 | Marie Roelsgaard -2012 | FIF | 7p | |||
3 | x7.44 | Nora Beyer-Flodin -2010 | FIF | 6p | |||
4 | x8.07 | Elvira Wesenberg-lund -2011 | BAC | 5p | |||
5 | x8.46 | Agnete Sønderbæk Jensen -2012 | BAC | 2p | |||
6 | x8.47 | Olivia Ostenfeld -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
DNS | Cornelia Klinggaard -2010 | FIF |
PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRING | MAN KL. 17.00 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 1.43 | Ida Strandos -2006 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 1.40 | Greta Keisala -2006 | FIF | 8p | |||
3 | 1.25 | Lydia Kure Friis -2006 | FIF | 7p | |||
4 | 1.15 | Madeleine Martedal Rohlff -2006 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 1.15 | Ida Caroline Mørck -2006 | BAC | 5p | |||
6 | 1.10 | Sophia Bosack -2006 | BAC | 4p | |||
7 | 1.10 | Laura Bergholt Lund -2006 | BAC | 3p | |||
8 | 1.10 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006 | FIF | 2p | |||
= | 1.10 | Sophie Nør Alsing -2006 | BAC | 1p | |||
10 | 1.10 | Filippa Klinggaard -2007 | FIF | 1p | |||
11 | 0.90 | Asta Hindborg -2007 | FIF | 1p | |||
DNS | Fanni Bakostoth -2006 | BAC | |||||
DNS | Sarah Engsig-Karup -2006 | BAC |
0.80 | 0.85 | 0.90 | 0.95 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | ||
Ida Strandos | o | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Greta Keisala | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Lydia Kure Friis | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Madeleine Martedal Rohlff | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Ida Caroline Mørck | o | o | xxo | xo | ||||||||||||||
Sophia Bosack | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Laura Bergholt Lund | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars | o | xo | xxo | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Sophie Nør Alsing | xxo | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Filippa Klinggaard | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Asta Hindborg | xxo | o | o | xxx |
PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING | MAN KL. 17.00 |
( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
1 | 3.92 | +0.0 | Louise Lehman Jensen -2008 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 3.42 | +0.0 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -2008 | FIF | 8p | |||
3 | 3.11 | +0.0 | Gertrud Sander Clausen -2008 | FIF | 7p | |||
4 | 3.08 | +0.0 | Ester Birch Beck -2008 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 2.97 | +0.0 | Selma Ahlfors -2009 | BAC | 5p | |||
6 | 2.79 | +0.0 | Aia Tøfting Kongsgaard -2009 | BAC | 4p | |||
7 | 2.58 | +0.0 | Karoline Koch Juhl -2009 | BAC | 3p | |||
8 | 2.33 | +0.0 | Nora El Hassouni -2009 | BAC | 2p | |||
DNS | Siri Milter Fausager -2009 | FIF |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | |||||
Louise Lehman Jensen | 3.48 | +0.0 | 3.92 | +0.0 | 3.59 | -0.4 | |
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund | 3.39 | +0.0 | 3.42 | +0.0 | 3.20 | +0.0 | |
Gertrud Sander Clausen | 2.90 | -0.5 | 2.93 | +0.5 | 3.11 | +0.0 | |
Ester Birch Beck | 3.08 | +0.0 | 2.69 | -0.7 | 2.68 | +0.0 | |
Selma Ahlfors | 2.80 | +0.0 | 2.97 | +0.0 | 2.72 | +0.0 | |
Aia Tøfting Kongsgaard | 2.56 | -1.4 | 2.79 | +0.0 | 2.69 | +0.0 | |
Karoline Koch Juhl | 2.58 | +0.0 | 2.52 | +0.0 | 2.17 | -1.4 | |
Nora El Hassouni | 1.73 | -0.2 | 1.99 | -2.2 | 2.33 | +0.0 |
DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKAST | MAN KL. 17.00 |
( 400 GRAM ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 17.80 | Oliver Tengvad -2006 | BAC | 10p | |||
2 | 17.15 | Anders Rosenberg Jessen -2006 | BAC | 8p | |||
3 | 10.05 | Bertram Parsholt -2007 | BAC | 7p | |||
4 | 8.39 | Alfred Bredsten -2007 | FIF | 6p | |||
X | Noah Matzen -2007 | BAC | |||||
DNS | Villads Fredsted andersen -2006 | FIF |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | ||
Oliver Tengvad | x | 15.84 | 17.80 | |
Anders Rosenberg Jessen | 14.39 | 17.15 | 15.32 | |
Bertram Parsholt | x | 8.24 | 10.05 | |
Alfred Bredsten | 8.39 | x | x | |
Noah Matzen | x | x | x |
DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 40 METER | MAN KL. 17.10 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
HEAT 1 w: x | |||||||
1 | x7.25 | Vilhelm Helk -2010 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | x7.53 | August Hviid -2011 | FIF | 7p | |||
3 | x7.75 | Bertram Nøddekær -2011 | BAC | 3p | |||
4 | x8.93 | Johan Jespersen -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
5 | x9.03 | Johannes Sørensen -2010 | BAC | 1p | |||
6 | x9.43 | Arthur Schultz -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
7 | x9.84 | Yug Naik -2011 | BAC | 1p | |||
8 | x10.43 | Noah Dung Tran -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
DNS | Milas Tihic Rasmussen -2012 | BAC | |||||
HEAT 2 w: x | |||||||
1 | x7.53 | Carl Carstens -2010 | FIF | 7p | |||
2 | x7.78 | Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -2012 | FIF | 1p | |||
3 | x8.50 | Andrew Tymofyeyev -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
= | x8.50 | Tobias Asker Kapala Henig -2011 | BAC | 1p | |||
5 | x10.21 | Elliot Pilegaard Christia -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
DNS | Vilhelm Kaplers -2011 | BAC | |||||
DNS | Theo Friberg -2011 | BAC | |||||
DNS | Hugo Sølgaard -2013 | BAC | |||||
HEAT 3 w: x | |||||||
1 | x7.47 | Gustav kiel hansen -2010 | BAC | 8p | |||
2 | x7.59 | Atle Oliveira-Borg -2011 | BAC | 5p | |||
3 | x7.75 | Milo Boye -2011 | BAC | 3p | |||
4 | x9.41 | Zilas Mikkelsen -2011 | BAC | 1p | |||
5 | x9.88 | Fionn Ryan -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
6 | x10.38 | Laust Trærup -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
7 | x11.34 | Erik W. Jakobsen -2014 | BAC | 1p | |||
DNS | Johan Sønderbæk Jensen -2012 | BAC |
PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKAST | MAN KL. 17.20 |
( 145 GRAM ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 27.81 | Laura Lehman Jensen -2010 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 13.42 | Mie Leonora Kobberø -2010 | FIF | 8p | |||
3 | 10.24 | Evenly Seeger Pedersen -2010 | FIF | 7p | |||
4 | 9.45 | Nora Beyer-Flodin -2010 | FIF | 6p | |||
5 | 9.07 | Olivia Ostenfeld -2012 | BAC | 5p | |||
6 | 8.54 | Agnete Sønderbæk Jensen -2012 | BAC | 4p | |||
7 | 8.05 | Katinka Bredsten -2010 | FIF | 3p | |||
8 | 7.77 | Madinah M.A. Alsaigh -2012 | FIF | 2p | |||
9 | 7.17 | Marie Roelsgaard -2012 | FIF | 1p | |||
10 | 6.01 | Clara K hermansen -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
DNS | Cornelia Klinggaard -2010 | FIF |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | ||
Laura Lehman Jensen | 26.77 | 25.40 | 27.81 | |
Mie Leonora Kobberø | 12.09 | 11.45 | 13.42 | |
Evenly Seeger Pedersen | 10.24 | 4.37 | 8.79 | |
Nora Beyer-Flodin | 9.09 | 2.91 | 9.45 | |
Olivia Ostenfeld | 9.07 | 8.77 | 7.46 | |
Agnete Sønderbæk Jensen | 5.10 | 8.54 | 7.86 | |
Katinka Bredsten | 8.05 | 7.02 | 4.76 | |
Madinah M.A. Alsaigh | x | 7.04 | 7.77 | |
Marie Roelsgaard | 7.16 | 7.17 | 6.83 | |
Clara K hermansen | 6.01 | 4.95 | 5.87 |
PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER | MAN KL. 17.30 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
HEAT 1 w: x | |||||||
1 | x9.88 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008 | FIF | 8p | |||
2 | x11.56 | Selma Ahlfors -2009 | BAC | 4p | |||
3 | x11.66 | Karoline Koch Juhl -2009 | BAC | 2p | |||
4 | x12.62 | Nora El Hassouni -2009 | BAC | 1p | |||
DNS | Siri Milter Fausager -2009 | FIF | |||||
HEAT 2 w: x | |||||||
1 | x9.34 | Louise Lehman Jensen -2008 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | x10.19 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -2008 | FIF | 7p | |||
3 | x10.79 | Gertrud Sander Clausen -2008 | FIF | 6p | |||
4 | x10.93 | Ester Birch Beck -2008 | BAC | 5p | |||
5 | x11.65 | Aia Tøfting Kongsgaard -2009 | BAC | 3p | |||
DNS | Hanna Damborg | BAC |
DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING | MAN KL. 17.30 |
( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
1 | 3.33 | +0.0 | Vilhelm Helk -2010 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 3.02 | -0.4 | Carl Carstens -2010 | FIF | 8p | |||
3 | 2.99 | -1.9 | Gustav kiel hansen -2010 | BAC | 7p | |||
4 | 2.93 | +0.0 | Atle Oliveira-Borg -2011 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 2.93 | +0.0 | Bertram Nøddekær -2011 | BAC | 6p | |||
6 | 2.85 | -0.4 | Johannes Sørensen -2010 | BAC | 4p | |||
7 | 2.82 | +0.0 | Philip Jespersen -2011 | BAC | 3p | |||
8 | 2.82 | +0.7 | August Hviid -2011 | FIF | 3p | |||
9 | 2.63 | -1.5 | Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -2012 | FIF | 1p | |||
10 | 2.58 | -0.1 | Tobias Asker Kapala Henig -2011 | BAC | 1p | |||
11 | 2.56 | +0.0 | Milo Boye -2011 | BAC | 1p | |||
12 | 2.45 | +1.5 | Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson -2011 | FIF | 1p | |||
13 | 2.42 | +0.0 | Andrew Tymofyeyev -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
14 | 2.35 | +0.8 | Thor W. Jakobsen -2011 | BAC | 1p | |||
15 | 2.26 | +0.0 | Zilas Mikkelsen -2011 | BAC | 1p | |||
16 | 2.24 | -0.4 | Noah Dung Tran -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
17 | 2.20 | +0.0 | Johan Jespersen -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
18 | 2.19 | -0.9 | Fionn Ryan -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
19 | 1.92 | +0.0 | Hugo Sølgaard -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
20 | 1.92 | -0.5 | Elliot Pilegaard Christia -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
21 | 1.87 | +0.0 | Yug Naik -2011 | BAC | 1p | |||
22 | 1.76 | +0.2 | Laust Trærup -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
23 | 1.68 | -0.1 | Erik W. Jakobsen -2014 | BAC | 1p | |||
24 | 1.29 | +0.0 | Arthur Schultz -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
DNS | Theo Friberg -2011 | BAC | ||||||
DNS | Milas Tihic Rasmussen -2012 | BAC | ||||||
DNS | Johan Sønderbæk Jensen -2012 | BAC | ||||||
DNS | Vilhelm Kaplers -2011 | BAC |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | |||||
Vilhelm Helk | 3.33 | +0.0 | 3.20 | +0.0 | 3.12 | -2.3 | |
Carl Carstens | 2.83 | +1.1 | 2.89 | +0.0 | 3.02 | -0.4 | |
Gustav kiel hansen | 2.99 | -1.9 | 2.87 | +0.6 | 2.83 | +0.0 | |
Atle Oliveira-Borg | 2.62 | -2.4 | 2.93 | +0.0 | 2.74 | -0.2 | |
Bertram Nøddekær | 2.45 | -2.2 | 2.93 | +0.0 | 2.65 | +2.3 | |
Johannes Sørensen | 2.53 | -1.2 | 2.85 | -0.4 | 2.72 | +0.0 | |
Philip Jespersen | 2.78 | +0.0 | 2.82 | +0.0 | 2.65 | +0.7 | |
August Hviid | x | 2.33 | +0.8 | 2.82 | +0.7 | ||
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby | 2.40 | -0.3 | 2.48 | +0.0 | 2.63 | -1.5 | |
Tobias Asker Kapala Henig | 2.05 | +0.0 | 2.58 | -0.1 | 2.19 | -0.7 | |
Milo Boye | x | x | 2.56 | +0.0 | |||
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson | 2.45 | +1.5 | 2.44 | -0.7 | 2.35 | +0.0 | |
Andrew Tymofyeyev | 2.16 | -0.4 | 1.47 | +0.4 | 2.42 | +0.0 | |
Thor W. Jakobsen | 1.98 | +0.0 | 2.35 | +0.8 | 2.34 | +0.0 | |
Zilas Mikkelsen | 2.26 | +0.0 | 1.96 | -2.5 | 1.95 | +0.0 | |
Noah Dung Tran | x | 2.24 | -0.4 | 2.18 | +0.0 | ||
Johan Jespersen | 2.15 | -0.3 | 2.20 | +0.0 | 2.07 | +8.0 | |
Fionn Ryan | 2.19 | -0.9 | 2.12 | +0.0 | x | ||
Hugo Sølgaard | 1.92 | +0.0 | 1.75 | +0.1 | 1.91 | -1.7 | |
Elliot Pilegaard Christia | 1.92 | -0.5 | 1.67 | -0.8 | 1.58 | -0.4 | |
Yug Naik | 1.87 | +0.2 | 1.87 | +0.0 | 1.77 | -1.3 | |
Laust Trærup | 1.54 | -0.5 | x | 1.76 | +0.2 | ||
Erik W. Jakobsen | 1.06 | +0.3 | 1.68 | -0.1 | x | ||
Arthur Schultz | 1.29 | +0.0 | x | x |
DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER | MAN KL. 17.40 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
HEAT 1 w: x | |||||||
1 | x9.13 | Oliver Mikkelsen -2008 | BAC | 8p | |||
2 | x9.32 | August Herring Jensen -2009 | FIF | 7p | |||
3 | x9.47 | Rasmus Kiel Hansen -2008 | BAC | 6p | |||
4 | x9.75 | Emil Ehrhart -2008 | FIF | 4p | |||
5 | x12.03 | Rasmus rosenberg jessen -2009 | BAC | 1p | |||
DNS | Soham Patel -2009 | BAC | |||||
HEAT 2 w: x | |||||||
1 | x8.95 | Jonatan Horsholt -2008 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | x9.54 | Luka Meldgaard -2008 | FIF | 5p | |||
3 | x9.91 | Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -2008 | FIF | 3p | |||
4 | x10.09 | Lucien Rescan -2008 | FIF | 2p | |||
DNS | Louis Vallat -2008 | FIF |
PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØD | MAN KL. 17.40 |
( 2.0 KG ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 7.57 | Louise Lehman Jensen -2008 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 5.86 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008 | FIF | 8p | |||
3 | 5.58 | Gertrud Sander Clausen -2008 | FIF | 7p | |||
4 | 5.15 | Karoline Koch Juhl -2009 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 4.62 | Selma Ahlfors -2009 | BAC | 5p | |||
6 | 3.72 | Ester Birch Beck -2008 | BAC | 4p | |||
7 | 3.71 | Nora El Hassouni -2009 | BAC | 3p | |||
8 | 3.07 | Aia Tøfting Kongsgaard -2009 | BAC | 2p | |||
X | Siri Milter Fausager -2009 | FIF |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | ||
Louise Lehman Jensen | 7.57 | 6.69 | 7.17 | |
Aline Hedegård Bruhn | 5.86 | 5.33 | 5.16 | |
Gertrud Sander Clausen | 5.58 | 5.14 | 5.13 | |
Karoline Koch Juhl | 4.80 | 4.90 | 5.15 | |
Selma Ahlfors | 4.62 | 3.95 | 4.33 | |
Ester Birch Beck | 3.67 | 3.72 | 3.67 | |
Nora El Hassouni | 3.38 | 3.35 | 3.71 | |
Aia Tøfting Kongsgaard | 2.71 | 3.07 | 2.93 | |
Siri Milter Fausager | x | x | x |
PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER | MAN KL. 17.50 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
HEAT 1 w: +2.4m/s | |||||||
1 | w11.19 | Lydia Kure Friis -2006 | FIF | 8p | |||
2 | w11.34 | Greta Keisala -2006 | FIF | 5p | |||
3 | w11.63 | Laura Bergholt Lund -2006 | BAC | 3p | |||
4 | w12.06 | Sophia Bosack -2006 | BAC | 2p | |||
5 | w12.19 | Petra Elgaard -2007 | FIF | 1p | |||
6 | w12.43 | Selma Munk Plum -2007 | FIF | 1p | |||
7 | w13.28 | Asta Hindborg -2007 | FIF | 1p | |||
DNS | Fanni Bakostoth -2006 | BAC | |||||
HEAT 2 w: +0.6m/s | |||||||
1 | 11.12 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro -2006 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 11.22 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -2007 | FIF | 7p | |||
3 | 12.19 | Madeleine Martedal Rohlff -2006 | BAC | 1p | |||
4 | 12.25 | Lise Quaade Zeuthen -2006 | FIF | 1p | |||
5 | 13.13 | Signe Winther -2006 | BAC | 1p | |||
6 | 13.91 | Filippa Klinggaard -2007 | FIF | 1p | |||
DNS | Sarah Engsig-Karup -2006 | BAC | |||||
DNS | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006 | FIF | |||||
HEAT 3 w: +0.1m/s | |||||||
1 | 11.22 | Sara Fransisco Mouridsen -2006 | BAC | 7p | |||
2 | 11.40 | Ingrid Vølund -2007 | BAC | 4p | |||
3 | 12.30 | Sophie Nør Alsing -2006 | BAC | 1p | |||
4 | 13.25 | Ingrid Sander Clausen -2006 | FIF | 1p | |||
5 | 13.40 | Anna Johansson -2007 | BAC | 1p | |||
6 | 13.44 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -2007 | FIF | 1p | |||
DNS | Olivia Beyer-Flodin -2007 | FIF | |||||
DNS | Signe Winther -2006 | BAC |
DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER | MAN KL. 18.00 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
w: +0.1m/s | |||||||
1 | 11.72 | Villads Emil Rosenstand -2006 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 12.06 | Oliver Tengvad -2006 | BAC | 8p | |||
3 | 12.38 | Bertram Parsholt -2007 | BAC | 7p | |||
4 | 14.22 | Noah Matzen -2007 | BAC | 6p | |||
DNS | Noah Henriksen -2006 | FIF | |||||
DNS | Tobias Lerche -2007 | BAC | |||||
DNS | Jens Arthur Britz -2007 | FIF |
DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRING | MAN KL. 18.15 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 1.33 | Anders Rosenberg Jessen -2006 | BAC | 10p | |||
2 | 1.10 | Oliver Tengvad -2006 | BAC | 8p | |||
3 | 0.95 | Alfred Bredsten -2007 | FIF | 7p | |||
DNS | Noah Henriksen -2006 | FIF | |||||
DNS | Tobias Lerche -2007 | BAC |
0.85 | 0.90 | 0.95 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | ||
Anders Rosenberg Jessen | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||
Oliver Tengvad | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Alfred Bredsten | o | o | o | xxx |
PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING | MAN KL. 18.15 |
( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
1 | 3.23 | +0.2 | Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2010 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 2.93 | -0.7 | Laura Lehman Jensen -2010 | FIF | 8p | |||
3 | 2.85 | -0.1 | Nora Beyer-Flodin -2010 | FIF | 7p | |||
4 | 2.79 | +0.0 | Alberte Lerche -2010 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 2.77 | -1.3 | Kathrine Filtenborg Madse -2010 | FIF | 5p | |||
6 | 2.65 | -0.5 | Mie Leonora Kobberø -2010 | FIF | 4p | |||
7 | 2.32 | -3.4 | Elvira Wesenberg-lund -2011 | BAC | 3p | |||
8 | 2.30 | -0.8 | Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund -2012 | FIF | 2p | |||
9 | 2.28 | -0.7 | Agnete Sønderbæk Jensen -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
10 | 2.20 | -1.7 | Clara K hermansen -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
11 | 2.19 | -0.7 | Evenly Seeger Pedersen -2010 | FIF | 1p | |||
12 | 1.93 | -1.0 | Olivia Ostenfeld -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
13 | 1.90 | +0.0 | Madinah M.A. Alsaigh -2012 | FIF | 1p | |||
14 | 1.80 | -1.0 | Katinka Bredsten -2010 | FIF | 1p | |||
DNS | Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010 | FIF | ||||||
DNS | Cornelia Klinggaard -2010 | FIF |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | |||||
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa | 3.20 | -1.0 | 3.06 | -2.4 | 3.23 | +0.2 | |
Laura Lehman Jensen | 2.70 | -2.9 | 2.93 | -0.7 | 2.59 | -0.1 | |
Nora Beyer-Flodin | 2.85 | -0.1 | 2.81 | +0.0 | 2.83 | +0.0 | |
Alberte Lerche | 2.79 | +0.0 | 2.67 | -1.1 | 2.60 | -2.2 | |
Kathrine Filtenborg Madse | 2.40 | -1.4 | 2.77 | -1.3 | 2.52 | -2.0 | |
Mie Leonora Kobberø | 2.48 | -0.2 | 2.56 | -0.6 | 2.65 | -0.5 | |
Elvira Wesenberg-lund | 2.32 | -3.4 | 2.16 | -0.6 | 2.18 | +0.0 | |
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund | 2.30 | -0.8 | 2.22 | -1.4 | 2.11 | +0.8 | |
Agnete Sønderbæk Jensen | 2.19 | -1.5 | 2.28 | -0.7 | 1.93 | -3.7 | |
Clara K hermansen | 1.88 | -1.1 | x | 2.20 | -1.7 | ||
Evenly Seeger Pedersen | 2.19 | -0.7 | 2.19 | -0.5 | 2.08 | +0.0 | |
Olivia Ostenfeld | 1.88 | +0.0 | 1.93 | +0.0 | 1.93 | -1.0 | |
Madinah M.A. Alsaigh | 1.82 | -1.0 | 1.77 | -1.1 | 1.90 | +0.0 | |
Katinka Bredsten | 1.80 | -1.0 | 1.62 | -1.8 | 1.46 | -0.5 |
DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØD | MAN KL. 18.15 |
( 2.0 KG ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 8.74 | Oliver Mikkelsen -2008 | BAC | 10p | |||
2 | 7.51 | Luka Meldgaard -2008 | FIF | 8p | |||
3 | 7.23 | Aksel Kragh Winther -2009 | BAC | 7p | |||
4 | 6.66 | Jonatan Horsholt -2008 | FIF | 6p | |||
5 | 6.37 | Rasmus kiel Hansen -2008 | BAC | 5p | |||
6 | 6.03 | Lucien Rescan -2008 | FIF | 4p | |||
7 | 5.54 | Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -2009 | FIF | 3p | |||
8 | 5.14 | Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -2008 | FIF | 2p | |||
9 | 5.00 | Rasmus rosenberg jessen -2009 | BAC | 1p | |||
10 | 4.52 | Malthe K hermansen -2009 | BAC | 1p | |||
X | Louis Vallat -2008 | FIF | |||||
X | Soham Patel -2009 | BAC |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | ||
Oliver Mikkelsen | 8.74 | 8.16 | 8.50 | |
Luka Meldgaard | 7.25 | 7.27 | 7.51 | |
Aksel Kragh Winther | 6.60 | 6.36 | 7.23 | |
Jonatan Horsholt | 6.66 | 6.62 | 5.77 | |
Rasmus kiel Hansen | 6.09 | 6.37 | 6.20 | |
Lucien Rescan | 5.87 | 6.03 | 5.39 | |
Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson | 5.54 | 4.63 | 5.11 | |
Erik Sneholt-Ottesen | 4.82 | 5.13 | 5.14 | |
Rasmus rosenberg jessen | 4.54 | 4.79 | 5.00 | |
Malthe K hermansen | 3.87 | 4.52 | 4.21 | |
Louis Vallat | x | x | x | |
Soham Patel | x | x | x |
DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKAST | MAN KL. 18.15 |
( 145 GRAM ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 35.12 | Gustav kiel hansen -2010 | BAC | 10p | |||
2 | 28.76 | Carl Carstens -2010 | FIF | 8p | |||
3 | 28.20 | Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -2012 | FIF | 7p | |||
4 | 26.37 | Atle Oliveira-Borg -2011 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 25.99 | Zilas Mikkelsen -2011 | BAC | 5p | |||
6 | 24.44 | August Hviid -2011 | FIF | 4p | |||
7 | 23.96 | Philip Jespersen -2011 | BAC | 3p | |||
8 | 20.24 | Noah Dung Tran -2013 | BAC | 2p | |||
9 | 19.34 | Yug Naik -2011 | BAC | 1p | |||
10 | 18.80 | Andrew Tymofyeyev -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
11 | 18.67 | Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson -2011 | FIF | 1p | |||
12 | 14.46 | Fionn Ryan -2012 | BAC | 1p | |||
13 | 14.42 | Elliot Pilegaard Christia -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
14 | 12.09 | Tobias Asker Kapala Henig -2011 | BAC | 1p | |||
15 | 11.62 | Johan Jespersen -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
16 | 10.60 | Johannes Sørensen -2010 | BAC | 1p | |||
17 | 8.32 | Erik W. Jakobsen -2014 | BAC | 1p | |||
18 | 8.06 | Hugo Sølgaard -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
19 | 7.63 | Laust Trærup -2013 | BAC | 1p | |||
X | Vilhelm Kaplers -2011 | BAC | |||||
X | Johan Sønderbæk Jensen -2012 | BAC | |||||
X | Theo Friberg -2011 | BAC | |||||
X | Thor W. Jakobsen -2011 | BAC | |||||
X | Arthur Schultz -2013 | BAC | |||||
X | Milas Tihic Rasmussen -2012 | BAC |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | ||
Gustav kiel hansen | 35.12 | 29.52 | 23.30 | |
Carl Carstens | 28.76 | x | 22.39 | |
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby | 28.20 | 21.87 | x | |
Atle Oliveira-Borg | 26.37 | 22.99 | 24.94 | |
Zilas Mikkelsen | 24.44 | 18.41 | 25.99 | |
August Hviid | 20.57 | 22.49 | 24.44 | |
Philip Jespersen | 21.49 | 23.96 | 13.45 | |
Noah Dung Tran | 12.44 | 20.24 | 12.32 | |
Yug Naik | 16.82 | 17.54 | 19.34 | |
Andrew Tymofyeyev | 18.80 | 16.94 | 16.54 | |
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson | 18.67 | 18.01 | 16.32 | |
Fionn Ryan | 13.96 | x | 14.46 | |
Elliot Pilegaard Christia | 14.42 | 9.09 | 8.88 | |
Tobias Asker Kapala Henig | 12.09 | 8.36 | 7.95 | |
Johan Jespersen | 10.18 | x | 11.62 | |
Johannes Sørensen | 9.18 | 7.69 | 10.60 | |
Erik W. Jakobsen | 8.32 | 7.03 | x | |
Hugo Sølgaard | 5.36 | 6.44 | 8.06 | |
Laust Trærup | 5.31 | 6.99 | 7.63 | |
Vilhelm Kaplers | x | x | x | |
Johan Sønderbæk Jensen | x | x | x | |
Theo Friberg | x | x | x | |
Thor W. Jakobsen | x | x | x | |
Arthur Schultz | x | x | x | |
Milas Tihic Rasmussen | x | x | x |
PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 400 METER | MAN KL. 18.20 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 1.24.63 | Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2010 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 1.25.97 | Laura Lehman Jensen -2010 | FIF | 8p | |||
3 | 1.30.15 | Elvira Wesenberg-lund -2011 | BAC | 7p | |||
4 | 1.31.56 | Alberte Lerche -2010 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 1.40.53 | Marie Roelsgaard -2012 | FIF | 5p | |||
6 | 1.43.56 | Kathrine Filtenborg Madse -2010 | FIF | 4p | |||
7 | 1.43.84 | Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund -2012 | FIF | 3p | |||
8 | 1.52.25 | Clara K hermansen -2012 | BAC | 2p | |||
DNS | Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010 | FIF | |||||
DNS | Katinka Bredsten -2010 | FIF |
DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 400 METER | MAN KL. 18.20 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 1.24.00 | Vilhelm Helk -2010 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 1.31.81 | Atle Oliveira-Borg -2011 | BAC | 8p | |||
3 | 1.34.03 | Thor W. Jakobsen -2011 | BAC | 7p | |||
4 | 1.35.00 | Milo Boye -2011 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 1.38.19 | Bertram Nøddekær -2011 | BAC | 5p | |||
6 | 1.39.97 | Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson -2011 | FIF | 4p | |||
7 | 1.42.72 | Gustav kiel hansen -2010 | BAC | 3p | |||
8 | 1.48.50 | Johannes Sørensen -2010 | BAC | 2p | |||
DNS | Philip Jespersen -2011 | BAC |
PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 600 METER | MAN KL. 18.30 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 1.57.39 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 2.19.07 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -2008 | FIF | 8p | |||
DNS | Selma Ahlfors -2009 | BAC |
DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 600 METER | MAN KL. 18.30 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 2.00.71 | Emil Ehrhart -2008 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 2.10.76 | Aksel Kragh Winther -2009 | BAC | 8p | |||
3 | 2.17.87 | Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -2009 | FIF | 7p | |||
4 | 2.18.78 | Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -2008 | FIF | 6p | |||
5 | 2.29.90 | Malthe K hermansen -2009 | BAC | 5p | |||
6 | 2.37.70 | Rasmus rosenberg jessen -2009 | BAC | 4p | |||
DNS | Soham Patel -2009 | BAC |
PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 800 METER | MAN KL. 18.40 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 2.43.71 | Greta Keisala -2006 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 2.51.66 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006 | FIF | 8p | |||
3 | 2.53.25 | Ingrid Vølund -2007 | BAC | 7p | |||
4 | 2.58.87 | Sara Fransisco Mouridsen -2006 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 3.02.22 | Asta Hindborg -2007 | FIF | 5p | |||
6 | 3.03.00 | Ida Caroline Mørck -2006 | BAC | 4p | |||
7 | 3.04.94 | Laura Bergholt Lund -2006 | BAC | 3p | |||
8 | 3.05.61 | Anna Johansson -2007 | BAC | 2p | |||
9 | 3.35.37 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -2007 | FIF | 1p | |||
DNS | Fanni Bakostoth -2006 | BAC |
DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING | MAN KL. 18.40 |
( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | ||||
1 | 4.15 | -1.3 | Jonatan Horsholt -2008 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 4.15 | +0.0 | Oliver Mikkelsen -2008 | BAC | 8p | |||
3 | 3.95 | +0.0 | August Herring Jensen -2009 | FIF | 7p | |||
4 | 3.80 | -1.3 | Rasmus kiel Hansen -2008 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 3.58 | +1.6 | Emil Ehrhart -2008 | FIF | 5p | |||
6 | 3.35 | +0.0 | Luka Meldgaard -2008 | FIF | 4p | |||
7 | 3.15 | -0.1 | Lucien Rescan -2008 | FIF | 3p | |||
8 | 3.01 | +0.0 | Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -2009 | FIF | 2p | |||
9 | 2.57 | -1.0 | Rasmus rosenberg jessen -2009 | BAC | 1p | |||
10 | 2.52 | -0.5 | Malthe K hermansen -2009 | BAC | 1p | |||
DNS | Louis Vallat -2008 | FIF | ||||||
DNS | Aksel Kragh Winther -2009 | BAC |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | |||||
Jonatan Horsholt | 3.87 | -1.4 | 4.10 | -0.1 | 4.15 | -1.3 | |
Oliver Mikkelsen | 3.80 | +1.7 | 3.94 | -0.5 | 4.15 | +0.0 | |
August Herring Jensen | 3.77 | -0.8 | 3.95 | +0.0 | 3.83 | -1.9 | |
Rasmus kiel Hansen | 3.72 | -1.3 | 3.74 | -2.0 | 3.80 | -1.3 | |
Emil Ehrhart | 3.58 | +1.6 | 3.50 | -1.1 | 3.34 | -1.1 | |
Luka Meldgaard | 2.90 | +0.0 | 2.88 | -1.6 | 3.35 | +0.0 | |
Lucien Rescan | x | 3.10 | -0.6 | 3.15 | -0.1 | ||
Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson | x | 2.81 | -1.9 | 3.01 | +0.0 | ||
Rasmus rosenberg jessen | 2.56 | +0.9 | 2.57 | -1.0 | x | ||
Malthe K hermansen | 2.42 | -0.1 | 2.36 | +0.0 | 2.52 | -0.5 |
PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKAST | MAN KL. 18.40 |
( 400 GRAM ) |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 25.13 | Ida Strandos -2006 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 24.78 | Ida Caroline Mørck -2006 | BAC | 8p | |||
3 | 16.26 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro -2006 | FIF | 7p | |||
4 | 15.08 | Sarah Engsig-Karup -2006 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 14.40 | Sophia Bosack -2006 | BAC | 5p | |||
6 | 13.30 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -2007 | FIF | 4p | |||
7 | 13.05 | Selma Munk Plum -2007 | FIF | 3p | |||
8 | 12.10 | Ingrid Vølund -2007 | BAC | 2p | |||
9 | 12.09 | Lydia Kure Friis -2006 | FIF | 1p | |||
10 | 12.07 | Ingrid Sander Clausen -2006 | FIF | 1p | |||
11 | 11.17 | Sara Fransisco Mouridsen -2006 | BAC | 1p | |||
12 | 10.08 | Signe Winther -2006 | BAC | 1p | |||
13 | 9.66 | Madeleine Martedal Rohlff -2006 | BAC | 1p | |||
14 | 9.20 | Sophie Nør Alsing -2006 | BAC | 1p | |||
15 | 8.87 | Filippa Klinggaard -2007 | FIF | 1p | |||
16 | 7.44 | Anna Johansson -2007 | BAC | 1p | |||
DNS | Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006 | FIF | |||||
DNS | Signe Winther -2006 | BAC | |||||
DNS | Olivia Beyer-Flodin -2007 | FIF |
1.runde | 2.runde | 3.runde | ||
Ida Strandos | 15.60 | 17.02 | 25.13 | |
Ida Caroline Mørck | 24.78 | 22.43 | 24.48 | |
Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro | 16.26 | x | x | |
Sarah Engsig-Karup | 13.10 | 10.72 | 15.08 | |
Sophia Bosack | 14.40 | 13.62 | 14.29 | |
Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen | 13.30 | 13.00 | 13.18 | |
Selma Munk Plum | 10.28 | 11.66 | 13.05 | |
Ingrid Vølund | 11.60 | 12.10 | 10.13 | |
Lydia Kure Friis | 10.05 | 12.09 | x | |
Ingrid Sander Clausen | 10.98 | 12.07 | 11.95 | |
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen | 8.92 | 11.17 | x | |
Signe Winther | 8.38 | 10.08 | 10.03 | |
Madeleine Martedal Rohlff | 8.16 | 8.52 | 9.66 | |
Sophie Nør Alsing | 8.17 | 9.20 | 7.92 | |
Filippa Klinggaard | 7.31 | 8.87 | x | |
Anna Johansson | 7.44 | x | x |
DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 800 METER | MAN KL. 18.55 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 2.35.99 | Villads Emil Rosenstand -2006 | FIF | 10p | |||
2 | 2.47.06 | Bertram Parsholt -2007 | BAC | 8p | |||
3 | 2.47.49 | Anton Grønborg -2006 | FIF | 7p | |||
4 | 2.59.50 | Anders Rosenberg Jessen -2006 | BAC | 6p | |||
5 | 3.33.56 | Noah Matzen -2007 | BAC | 5p | |||
DNS | Alfred Bredsten -2007 | FIF | |||||
DNS | Tobias Lerche -2007 | BAC |
PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 4 X 40 M STAFET | MAN KL. 19.10 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 30.16 | Laura Lehman Jensen -2010 Nora Beyer-Flodin -2010 Evenly Seeger Pedersen -2010 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2010 | FIF - 2 | 10p | |||
0.00 | FIF - 1 | ||||||
0.00 | BAC - 2 | ||||||
0.00 | BAC - 1 |
DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 4 X 40 M STAFET | MAN KL. 19.10 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 33.93 | Carl Carstens -2010 Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -2012 August Hviid -2011 Vilhelm Helk -2010 | FIF - | 10p | |||
0.00 | BAC - 2 | ||||||
0.00 | BAC - 1 |
PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 60 M STAFET | MAN KL. 19.25 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 38.73 | Louise Lehman Jensen -2008 Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008 Gertrud Sander Clausen -2008 Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010 | FIF - 1 | 10p | |||
2 | 47.79 | Nora El Hassouni -2009 Aia Tøfting Kongsgaard -2009 Karoline Koch Juhl -2009 Hanna Damborg | BAC - 2 | 8p | |||
DNS | BAC - 1 |
DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 60 M STAFET | MAN KL. 19.25 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 37.68 | Emil Ehrhart -2008 Lucien Rescan -2008 Jonatan Horsholt -2008 August Herring Jensen -2009 | FIF - 2 | 10p | |||
2 | 44.46 | Oliver Mikkelsen -2008 Rasmus Kiel Hansen -2008 Malthe K hermansen -2009 Rasmus rosenberg jessen -2009 | BAC - 1 | 8p | |||
DNS | FIF - 1 | ||||||
DNS | BAC - 2 |
PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 80 M STAFET | MAN KL. 19.40 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
HEAT 1 | |||||||
1 | 45.11 | Lydia Kure Friis -2006 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro -2006 Ida Strandos -2006 Greta Keisala -2006 | FIF - 1 | 10p | |||
2 | 49.62 | BAC - 1 | 7p | ||||
3 | 50.57 | Selma Munk Plum -2007 Ingrid Sander Clausen -2006 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006 Asta Hindborg -2007 | FIF - 2 | 6p | |||
HEAT 2 | |||||||
1 | 49.18 | BAC - 2 | 8p | ||||
2 | 53.69 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -2007 Filippa Klinggaard -2007 Asta Hindborg -2007 Lise Quaade Zeuthen -2006 | FIF - 3 | 5p | |||
3 | 54.00 | Karoline Koch Juhl -2009 Anna Johansson -2007 Signe Winther -2006 Fanni Bakostoth -2006 | BAC - 3 | 4p |
DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 80 M STAFET | MAN KL. 19.40 |
Nr | Resultat | Navn | Klub | Points | |||
1 | 51.53 | BAC - 1 | 10p | ||||
DNS | FIF -MIX | ||||||
DNS | FIF - 1 | ||||||
DNS | BAC - 2 |
Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 fredag den 31. maj 2019 klokken 12:34