Pallas-spelen 2019
Antal tilmeldte : Startdato og tid :>
26.01.2019
kl.
09.30
Slutdato og tid :
27.01.2019
kl.
16.30
Sted :
Malmø
Gruppe |
Øvelse 1 |
Husk personlig rekord til ø1 |
Øvelse2 |
Pr2 |
Øvelse3 |
Pr3 |
Øvelse4 |
Pr4 |
Albert Vagn Jensen |
D16 |
kugle |
8,22 |
længde |
4,36 |
|
|
|
|
Alfred Dahl Larsen |
D17 |
Kugle |
11.29 |
60m hæk |
8.94 |
200 |
23.75 |
|
|
Amalie Boeck |
P16 |
1500m |
4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amalie Molander Pedersen |
P19 |
60 m |
8,05 |
200 m |
25,73 |
60 m hæk |
10,53 |
Længdespring |
5,73 |
Andrea Øbro Jacobsen |
P19 |
60m |
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
Angela Timm |
P16 |
60m |
8.44 |
200m |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
Anne Møller |
Ksen |
60 hæk |
8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
April Webber Sørensen |
P15 |
60 meter |
ingen |
hækkeløb |
ingen |
|
|
|
|
Carl Emil Hjorth |
D17 |
1500 |
4:46:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen |
Ksen |
60m |
7.81 (inde) |
200m |
25.54 (inde) |
|
|
|
|
Christoffer Holst Hahn |
Msen |
stav |
3,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Strandgaard |
D13 |
800m |
2:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Holst Hahn |
D17 |
1500M |
4,55,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Nørding Christensen |
P16 |
1500m |
4.41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Grovn |
Msen |
60m |
7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederik Dahl Larsen |
D13 |
800m |
3.05.30 |
60m |
Ingen |
Kugle |
7.75 |
|
|
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen |
P16 |
Kuglestød |
9,31 m |
Længde |
4,56 m |
60 m |
Ikke nogen |
|
|
Gustav Striboldt Lind |
D13 |
800 |
- |
Højdespring |
1.38 |
Længde |
4.66 |
60 m |
9.26 |
Halfdan Siem |
D15 |
60m |
|
længdespring |
|
|
|
|
|
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen |
Msen |
1500m |
3.58.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Gregersen |
Msen |
1500m |
4:04:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathrine Holst Hahn |
P15 |
trespring |
10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katrine Amtoft |
P14 |
60 |
9.7 |
Kugle |
7,6 |
|
|
|
|
Lauge Preisler Villund |
D15 |
60 m |
|
Længde |
4,17 |
|
|
|
|
Lauge Preisler Villund |
D15 |
100 m |
13.83 |
spydkast |
ingen |
længdespring |
4.17 |
|
|
Laura Friedeheim |
Ksen |
60m |
8.55 |
200m |
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen |
D16 |
60 meter |
8,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov |
P17 |
Højdespring |
1.55 |
Længdespring |
4.77 |
|
|
|
|
Marie Meyer Have |
P16 |
200m |
30,04 |
60m |
9,27 |
Kugle |
6,87 |
|
|
Martin Møllgaard |
D16 |
1500 m |
4.24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias A. Olsen |
Msen |
60m |
7.35 |
60m hæk |
ingen |
|
|
|
|
Mathilde Meedom Kløv |
P13 |
Kugle |
8,47 |
60m |
9.51 |
|
|
|
|
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen |
P14 |
60m |
8.94 |
Højde |
1,43 |
Længde |
. |
|
|
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen |
P14 |
60 |
8.94 |
Højde |
143 |
|
|
|
|
Mathilde U Kramer |
Ksen |
60m |
7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen |
D15 |
200 m |
27:15 |
Højdespring |
1.61 |
Længdespring |
4.71 |
Kugle |
9.26 |
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen |
D17 |
60 |
8.27 |
Kugle |
9.26 |
Højde |
1.61 |
200 |
27.15 |
Patrick Leese |
P19 |
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Mølgaard |
D14 |
Længdespring |
Ingen |
Løb, 60 meter |
Ingen |
|
|
|
|
Timoleon Rescan |
D14 |
Længde |
5m15 |
60m |
8s76 |
Højde |
1m37 |
Kugle |
|
Tue Agger Maarbjerg |
D14 |
60m |
? |
Kugle |
6.90m |
Trespring |
? |
Længde |
4.25 |
Villads Fredsted Andersen |
D13 |
800m |
|
Længde |
4.60 |
60m |
8.86 |
|
|
Villiam Arendt Lemvigh |
D19 |
400 meter |
|
200 meter |
|
60 meter |
|
|
|
Vilma Bahne Jessen |
P14 |
60 |
8,63 |
længde |
4,40 |
|
|
|
|